Componenti del Consiglio

         Proff. Ordinari e Straordinari
1       ALEO Salvatore
2       CARANTI Luigi
3       D’AGATA Antonio
4       D’AMICO Renato
5       DI GREGORIO Giuseppa
6       FERLITO Sergio
7       GIUFFRE’ Felice
8       LA ROCCA Delia
9       LONGO Francesca
10     MANGIAMELI Rosario
11     MARLETTA Lucia
12     MULE’ Paolina
13     NEGRO Matteo
14     PENNISI Carlo
15     RUGGIERO Luca
16     SALANITRO Guido
17     SANTANGELO Grazia
18     SCIACCA Fabrizio
19     TIGANO Fabrizio
20     VECCHIO Giuseppe
           
         Proff. Associati
1       ANDO’ Biagio
2       AVOLA Maurizio
3       BENADUSI Mara
4       CALABRESE Maria Concetta
5       COLLOCA Carlo
6       CONSOLI Maria Teresa
7       CORTESE Michelina Anna
8       D’AGATA Rosario
9       IRRERA Daniela
10     LANZA Orazio
11     MAIMONE Vincenzo
12     MAZZONE Stefania
13     MELFA Daniela
14     MEMOLI Vincenzo
15     MILITELLO Paolo
16     MINEO Giuseppe
17     NICOLOSI Guido
18     NICOSIA Cataldo
19     PANEBIANCO Stefania
20     PETINO Gianni
21     PETTINATO Calogero
22     PIAZZA Giovanni
23     POIDOMANI Giancarlo
24     PONTON Douglas Mark
25     RICCIOLI Francesco D.
26     SCHININA’ Giovanni
27     TOMASELLI Venera
28     VIGNERA Roberto
29     ZAPPALA’ Loredana
 
         Ricercatori
1       ANNINO Alessio
2       ARCIDIACONO Davide L.
3       ASERO Vincenzo
4       CAMBRIA Cinzia
5       CANCIULLO Giovanna Maria
6       CIMBALI Fabiola
7       CONDORELLI Rosalia
8       COSTANZO Giorgia
9       DE FELICE Deborah
10     DI BELLA Arturo
11     DI MAURO Danilo
12     DONATO Letterio
13     FISICHELLA Daniela
14     GIAMMANCO Maria Daniela
15     GIUFFRIDA Giovanni
16     GOZZO Simona
17     GRANATA Sebastiano Angelo
18     LA BELLA Marco
19     LANZA Enrico
20     LA ROSA Alessandra
21     LAUDANI Concetta
22     MACCARRONE Laura
23     MAZZEO RINALDI Francesco
24     RIZZA Maria Olivella
25     SAMPUGNARO Rossana
26     TIGANO Simona
27     TOSCANO Attilio
 
         Rappresentanti Personale T.A.
1       BARBAGALLO Valentina
2       FICHERA Maurizio
3       GAROZZO Anna
4       GEMMA Rosalinda
5       IURATO Giovanna Maria Grazia
6       LAWSON Anthony
 
         Rappresentanti studenti
1       CONSOLI Rosario
2       DI STEFANO Salvatore
3       FARACI Manfredi
4       GUAGLIARDO Prospero
5       LEONARDI Alessandra
6       MURABITO Andrea
7       MUSUMECI Salvatore
8       PATERNO’ Tommaso
9       SAETTA Michele
10     SEQUENZIA Gianluca
11     SEZZI Corrado
12     ZAPPALA’ Walter
 
 
Ultima modifica: 
14/01/2019 - 12:44